平成28年度 農業クラブ関係被表彰者一覧 | ||||||||
No. | 主催 | 種目 | 区分 | 賞 | 学科 | 学年 | 氏名 | ふりがな |
1 | 中国 | 意見発表 | U類 | 優秀 | 食品科学科 | 3 | 藤原 妃那 | ふじわら ひな |
2 | プロジェクト発表 | V類 | 優秀 | 農業土木科 | 3 | 武田 莉奈 | たけた りな | |
3 | 農業土木科 | 3 | 西山 美優 | にしやま みゆ | ||||
4 | 園芸科学科 | 3 | 守屋 綾音 | もりや あやね | ||||
5 | 県 | 家畜審査競技 | 乳牛の部個人 | 最優秀 | 畜産科学科 | 2 | 若林 千春 | わかばやし ちはる |
6 | 乳牛の部団体 | 最優秀 | 畜産科学科 | 3 | 安藤 岬 | あんどう みさき | ||
7 | 畜産科学科 | 3 | 谷口 綺 | たにぐち あや | ||||
8 | 畜産科学科 | 2 | 若林 千春 | わかばやし ちはる | ||||
9 | 意見発表 | T類 | 優秀 | 農業科学科 | 3 | 今井 優成 | いまい ゆうせい | |
10 | U類 | 最優秀 | 食品科学科 | 3 | 藤原 妃那 | ふじわら ひな | ||
11 | V類 | 優秀 | 園芸科学科 | 3 | 井手 菜津紀 | いで なつき | ||
12 | フラワーアレンジメント競技 | 優秀 | 園芸科学科 | 3 | 室山 奈美 | むろやま なみ | ||
13 | 農業情報処理 | 優秀 | 園芸科学科 | 2 | 綱嶋 咲映 | つなしま さえ | ||
14 | 測量競技 | 平板の部 | 最優秀 | 農業土木科 | 2 | 高森 有希 | たかもり ゆうき | |
15 | 農業土木科 | 2 | 宮原 佑 | みやはら ゆう | ||||
16 | 農業土木科 | 2 | 守谷 晃輝 | もりや こうき | ||||
17 | 優秀 | 農業土木科 | 3 | 井原 直将 | いはら なおまさ | |||
18 | 農業土木科 | 3 | 小野 達哉 | おの たつや | ||||
19 | 農業土木科 | 3 | 武田 莉奈 | たけた りな | ||||
20 | 優秀 | 農業土木科 | 1 | 中溝 寿実 | なかみぞ ことみ | |||
21 | 農業土木科 | 1 | 二嶋 歩 | にしま あゆみ | ||||
22 | 農業土木科 | 1 | 萬成 泰地 | まんなり たいち | ||||
23 | 水準の部 | 優秀 | 農業土木科 | 3 | 河原 光 | かわはら ひかる | ||
24 | 農業土木科 | 3 | 高田 智史 | たかた さとし | ||||
25 | 農業土木科 | 3 | 西山 美優 | にしやま みゆ | ||||
26 | 優秀 | 農業土木科 | 2 | 笠石 弘二郎 | かさいし こうじろう | |||
27 | 農業土木科 | 2 | 池田 海大 | いけだ かいと | ||||
28 | 農業土木科 | 2 | 大樫 一真 | おおがし かずま | ||||
29 | セオドライトの部 | 最優秀 | 農業土木科 | 3 | 黒ア 秀晃 | くろさき ひであき | ||
30 | 農業土木科 | 3 | 古谷 航太 | こだに こうた | ||||
31 | 農業土木科 | 3 | 住田 隼也登 | すみだ はやと | ||||
32 | プロジェクト発表 | T類 | 優秀 | 畜産科学科 | 3 | 久保田 真理 | くぼた まり | |
33 | 畜産科学科 | 3 | 林 義成 | はやし よしなり | ||||
34 | 畜産科学科 | 3 | 古田 みなみ | ふるた みなみ | ||||
35 | 畜産科学科 | 3 | 虫明 弥世 | むしあけ みよ | ||||
36 | 畜産科学科 | 3 | 板垣 のぞみ | いたがき のぞみ | ||||
37 | 畜産科学科 | 2 | 青地 宏樹 | あおじ ひろき | ||||
38 | 畜産科学科 | 2 | 佐藤 真美 | さとう まみ | ||||
39 | 畜産科学科 | 2 | 妹尾 泰樹 | せのお たいき | ||||
40 | 畜産科学科 | 2 | 三宅 楓梨 | みやけ ふうり | ||||
41 | 畜産科学科 | 2 | 山下 浩実 | やました ひろみ | ||||
42 | U類 | 優秀 | 畜産科学科 | 3 | 森本 悠莉 | もりもと ゆうり | ||
43 | 畜産科学科 | 3 | 井上 雄斗 | いのうえ ゆうと | ||||
44 | 畜産科学科 | 3 | 坪井 哉志 | つぼい ちかし | ||||
45 | 畜産科学科 | 3 | 佐々木 智礼 | ささき ちひろ | ||||
46 | 畜産科学科 | 3 | 山本 涼太郎 | やまもと りょうたろう | ||||
47 | 畜産科学科 | 2 | 木原 俊生 | きはら としき | ||||
48 | 畜産科学科 | 2 | 鈴木 澪 | すずき みお | ||||
49 | 畜産科学科 | 2 | 甫木元 拓馬 | ほきもと たくま | ||||
50 | 畜産科学科 | 2 | 山田 琴水 | やまだ ことみ | ||||
51 | 畜産科学科 | 2 | 料治 幹太 | りょうじ かんた | ||||
52 | V類 | 最優秀 | 農業土木科 | 3 | 武田 莉奈 | たけた りな | ||
53 | 農業土木科 | 3 | 西山 美優 | にしやま みゆ | ||||
54 | 園芸科学科 | 3 | 守屋 綾音 | もりや あやね |